Kreisverband Schmalkalden/Meiningen

Ansprechpartner:

Vorsitzender Enrico Danz

Adresse:

Enrico Danz
Neue Straße 12
98593 Floh-Seligenthal

Kontakt:

Tel.: 03683/409662
Mobil: 0171/7801358
Mail: e-danz@t-online.de
Mail:
info@kv-rkz-schmalkalden-meiningen.de

Vorstand des Kreisverbandes Schmalkalden/Meiningen

Funktion Name Telefon
1. KV-Vorsitzender Danz, Enrico 0171-7801358
2. Vorsitzender Schneider, Enrico 0151-17623340
Schatzmeister Danz, Karl-Heinz 03683-608181
Schriftführer Würdig, Wilko 0160-96651380
Kreiszuchtleiter Brehm, Peter 036840-80535
Datenbeauftragter Liebermann, Ronny 0171-1277180
OM für Ausstellungen N.N.
OM Öffentlichkeitsarbeit Ullrich, Christian 0175-8479430
Jugendleiter N.N.

Ansprechpartner in den Ortsvereinen:

GZ Kurzname Ansprechpartner Strasse PLZ Ort Telefon
T121 Meiningen Würdig, Wilko Bodenweg 10 98617 Meiningen 03693-548430
T325 Asbach Sauerbrei, Hartwig Mühlberg 24 98574 Asbach
T375 Brotterode Stefan Möller Seimbergstr. 22 98599 Brotterode 036840-30573
T778 Fambach Petter, Normann Platz der Republik 98597 Fambach 036848-21414
T624 Haina Carl, Dieter Hainaer Dorfstr. 18 98631 Römhild OT Haina 036948-31255
T765 Helmershausen Harsche, Hans-Joachim Marktgasse 107 98617 Helmershausen 036943-60139
T125 Kaltensundheim Hübner, Matthias Friedensstr. 12 98634 Kaltensundheim 036946-20030
T399 Kaltenwestheim Eisenbach, Dirk Heimgasse 2 98634 Kaltenwestheim 036946-20826
T329 Kleinschmalkalden
T625 Kühndorf Möller, Michael Schulstr. 29 98547 Kühndorf 0171/8161109
T402 Kühndorf-Dolmar Gebhardt, Klaus Christeser Str. 42 98547 Kühndorf 036844-40345
T330 Näherstille Kössel, Heiko Burgweg 16 98574 Schmalkalden 03683-602929
T22 Obermaßfeld Spieß, Gerold Meininger Str. 8 98617 Obermaßfeld 03694-922211
T779 Oberschönau Kästner, Peter Hauptstr. 87 98587 Oberschönau 036847-33637
T738 Oepfershausen Wissert, Frank Hauptstr. 24 98634 Oepfershausen 036940-40658
T555 Queienfeld u. Umg. Lauterbach, Manfred Hauptstr. 53 98631 Grabfeld OT Berkach 03694-450872
T595 Roßdorf Gebhardt, Hilmar obertor 13 98590 Roßdorf 036968-5454
T278 Römhild Poppner, Heinz Webergasse 7 98631 Römhild 036948-21842
T331 Schmalkalden Rathmann, Mike Hedwigsweg 42 98574 Schmalkalden
T326 Schmalkalden-Aue Gramann, Norbert Struthweg 5 98590 Mittelschmalkalden 03683-601455
T313 Schwarza Furch, Eberhard Rasenmühlenstr. 32 98547 Schwarza 03684-370755
T353 Seligenthal Danz, Karl-Heinz Neue Str. 12 98593 Seligenthal 03683-608181
T332 Steinbach-Hallenberg Recknagel, Rainer Henneberger-Str. 1a 98587 Steinbach-Hallenberg 03684-740142
T365 Trusetal Dietsch, Bodo Karl-Marx-Str. 67 98596 Trusetal 036840-80439
T263 Unterweid Hohmann, Erich Kirchberg 8 98634 Unterweid 03694-630487
T201 Utendorf Hüther, Sören Gasse 17a 98617 Utendorf 0152-0452280
T244 Walldorf Hunneshagen, Renko Merkerser Str. 17 98639 Walldorf 03693-890679
T229 Wasungen Lange, Markus Ostheimer Str. 9c 98634 Wasungen 036941-60365